Repêchage Amateur

Draft Round 1
1
Samuel Takac / Remparts de Québec
2
Frédéric Allard / Calgary Hitmen
3
Kevin Hayes / Boston College
4
Alexis D'Aoust / Cataractes de Shawinigan
5
Anthony Beauregard / U. of North Dakota
6
Fabien Heldner / Skelleftea AIK
7
Parker Bowles / Cataractes de Shawinigan
8
Tanner Pearson / Calgary Hitmen
9
Nicolas Roy / U. of North Dakota
10
Rickard Rakell / Kelowna Rockets
   
11
Mike Matheson / London Knights
12
Nikolas Brouillard / Saginaw Spirit
13
Conor Sheary / U. of North Dakota
14
Connor Garland / London Knights
15
Vincent Trocheck / Edmonton Oil Kings
16
Gabe Guertler / Drakkar de Baie-Comeau
17
Florian Chakiachvili / ZSC Lions
18
Charlie Coyle / Boston College
19
Carl Neil / Boston University
20
Michael Loitchat / TPS Turku
   
21
Xavier Ouellet / Olympiques de Gatineau
22
Matt Murphy / Kelowna Rockets
23
Dominik Lakatos / Kalpa Kuopio
24
Tyler Soy / Erie Otters
25
Nick Bjugstad / Boston College
26
Kevin Labanc / London Knights
27
Devin Shore / Mooseheads de Halifax
28
Moritz Erdwig / Kelowna Rockets
29
Andrew Mangiapane / Calgary Hitmen
30
Adam Janosik / Océanic de Rimouski

 

Draft Round 2
31
Hunter Garlent / Portland Winterhawks
32
Tobias Rieder / Kölner Haie
33
Anthony Richard / London Knights
34
Federico Cordin / Kelowna Rockets
35
Alexander Trushkov / Cataractes de Shawinigan
36
Jean-Christophe Beaudin / Belleville Bulls
37
Alex DeBrincat / Boston University
38
Carson Soucy / Guelph Storm
39
Filip Sveningsson / Jokerit Helsinki
40
Alex Barré-Boulet / Mooseheads de Halifax
   
41
Kamil Dolny / HV71
42
Mathieu Bellemare / Erie Otters
43
Julio Billia / Mooseheads de Halifax
44
Jordan Schmaltz / Mooseheads de Halifax
45
Tyson Baillie / Saginaw Spirit
46
Loic Chapelier / Belleville Bulls
47
Keegan Lowe / Edmonton Oil Kings
48
Troy Bourke / Edmonton Oil Kings
49
Adam Brooks / Swift Current Boncos
50
Ross Venus / Traktor Chelyabinsk
   
51
Chase Marchand / Edmonton Oil Kings
52
Adam Rockwood / Saginaw Spirit
53
Matthew Deblouw / Calgary Hitmen
54
Michael Raffl / Océanic de Rimouski
55
Connot Hellebuyck / U. of Michigan
56
Greg Dodds / Remparts de Québec
57
Patrik Luza / U. of North Dakota
58
Nicholas Lapointe / U. of North Dakota
59
Ilya Pavlyukov / HC Plzen 1929
60
Mike Amadio / Kölner Haie

 

Draft Round 3
61
Mitchell Stephens / Saginaw Spirit
62
Fredric Anderberg / Djurgarden IF
63
Nick Paul / Erie Otters
64
Dylan Blujus / Erie Otters
65
Juha-Pekka Pietilä / Frolunda HC
66
Maximilian Lancsar / Skelleftea AIK
67
Jimmy Vesey / Cataractes de Shawinigan
68
Branden Troock / Calgary Hitmen
69
Andrew Copp / U. of Michigan
70
Danill Vovchenko / HC Sparta Praha
   
71
Maris Miezis / HC Sparta Praha
72
Vincent Scopelleti / Remparts de Québec
73
Richard Nejezchleb / HC Sparta Praha
74
Jordan Weal / Swift Current Broncos
75
Michael Ferland / Mooseheads de Halifax
76
Mark Adams / Mooseheads de Halifax
77
Stuart Percy / Erie Otters
78
Eric Stephan / Kölner Haie
79
Kyle Connor / Kelowna Rockets
80
Ryan Gropp / Vancouver Giants
   
81
Ben Thomas / Kölner Haie
82
Colton Sisson / Guelph Storm
83
Ryan Segalla / U. of Michigan
84
Justin Shugg / U. of Michigan
85
Stefan Matteau / Océanic de Rimouski
86
Miro Karjalainen / HC Ocelari Trinec
87
Jonas Schlenker / Kölner Haie
88
Evan Mosher / Remparts de Québec
89
Christoph Schmid / Vancouver Giants
90
Mathieu Béseau / Drakkar de Baie-Comeau